Staff

Staff

Bruce Daggy, Executive Director
 



 



 



 



 



 




 


 



 



 



Vacant, Hagerstown Unit Director
 



 



 



                                                                                                                            
Jeffers Unit Staff
Allyn Bennett, Unit Coordinator
Jeremy Landry, Prevention Specialist
Jadian Hooten, Front Desk Attendant
Lucas Krickenbarger, Education Coordinator
Erin Hodge, Education Assistant
Andrew Lemcke, Education Assistant
Amanda Williams, Education Assistant
Tracy Matheny, Teen Center Coordinator
Ashley McCarty, Teacher/Tutor
Rachel Ross, Teacher/Tutor
Brittany Stewart, Teacher/Tutor
Kimbra Buckner, Games Room Attendant
Sabrina Wood, Games Room Attendant
Jackson Kays, Cadet Room Attendant
Dirk Collins, Technology Coordinator
Sandy Hartmansgruber, Art Instructor
Vacant, Gym Attendant
Samyra Hogg, Gym Attendant
Josiah Brooks, Eating Area/Jr. Staff
Maxine Garcia, Kitchen Attendant
Clara James, Bus Driver
Ralph Lakes, Bus Driver
Rick Ferguson, Maintenance Staff
Trent Bond, Maintenance Staff
Kacey Teufel, Positive Alternative Instructor
Brianna Gellinger, Jr. Staff


Central Unit Staff
Sydney Lieberman, Education Coordinator
Vacant, Education Assistant
Kathy Schmidt, Teacher/Tutor
Linda Allen, Teacher/Tutor
Tammie Hughes, Front Desk/Gamesroom Attendant
Vacant, Teen Center Coordinator
Alaja Bell, Gym Attendant
Eleigha Wichard, Jr. Staff
 
Fairview Unit Staff
Erin McDaniel, Education Coordinator
Nicole Hampton, Education Assistant
Vacant, Education Assistant
Mindy Jackson-Wampler, Teacher/Tutor
Lachelle Fuelling, Teacher/Tutor
Amy Vance, Teacher/Tutor
Mary Pegues-Mayberry, Front Desk
Januaree Marshall, Gamesroom Attendant
Ashley Williams, Gym Attendant
Matt Houser, Teen Center
Bobby Marshall, Jr. Staff
Jessika Mills, Jr. Staff
 
Hagerstown Unit Staff
Douglas Dean, Education Coordinator
Brittany Johnson, Education Assistant 
Kaitlyn Tracy, Front Desk
Vacant, Gamesroom/Front Desk 
Elizabeth Shilts, Gym Attendant
Vacant, Jr. Staff
 

Share by: