Staff

Staff

Bruce Daggy, Executive Director
 



 



 



 



 



 




 


 



 



 



 



 



Vacant, Payroll/Accountant 
 



                                                                                                                            
Jeffers Unit Staff
Allyn Bennett, Unit Coordinator
Jadian Hooten, Front Desk Attendant
Lucas Krickenbarger, Education Coordinator
Erin Hodge, Education Assistant
Chelsea Addington, Education Assistant
Tracy Matheny, Teen Center Coordinator
Ashley McCarty, Teacher/Tutor
Rachel Ross, Teacher/Tutor
Kimbra Buckner, Games Room Attendant
Andrew Lemcke, Games Room Attendant
Cierra Landry, Cadet Room Attendant
Dirk Collins, Technology Coordinator
Sandy Hartmansgruber, Art Instructor
Tracey Durham, Gym Attendant
Charles Long, Gym Attendant
Jordan Szymanowski, Eating Area/Gamesroom Attendant
Maxine Garcia, Kitchen Attendant
Chris Szymanowski, Bus Driver
Ralph Lakes, Bus Driver
Rick Ferguson, Maintenance Staff
Brandon Leavell, Maintenance Staff
Kacey Teufel, Positive Alternative Instructor
Ciara York, Jr. Staff
Vacant, Jr. Staff

Central Unit Staff
Sydney Lieberman, Education Coordinator
Ashley Gearhardt, Education Assistant
Kathy Schmidt, Teacher/Tutor
Linda Allen, Teacher/Tutor
Tammie Hughes, Front Desk/Gamesroom Attendant
Auriel Williams, Teen Center Coordinator
Justin O'Brien, Gym Attendant
Eleigha Wichard, Jr. Staff
 
Fairview Unit Staff
Douglas Dean, Education Coordinator
Chelsea Addington, Education Assistant
Kita Frick-Shipley, Education Assistant
Mindy Jackson-Wampler, Teacher/Tutor
Lachelle Fuelling, Teacher/Tutor
Nicole Hampton, Front Desk
Januaree Marshall, Gamesroom Attendant
Ashley Williams, Gym Attendant
Jeremy Landry, Teen Center
Bobby Marshall, Jr. Staff
Jessika Mills, Jr. Staff
 
Hagerstown Unit Staff
Jacob Hampton, Education Coordinator
Vacant, Education Assistant 
Zach Burton, Front Desk/Gamesroom Attendant
Brittany Johnson, Youth Development
Brandon Leavell, Gym Attendant
Kaitlyn Tracy, Jr. Staff
 

Share by: